2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→May) |
(→May) |
||
| Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-05 2025-05-06] || 00:30 || C1.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/06/gev_20250506_0030/index.html N09 W12] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505060033.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505060033.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505060033.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505060033.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1746489601&span=3596 No] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250506_0030 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-05 2025-05-06] || 00:30 || C1.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/06/gev_20250506_0030/index.html N09 W12] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505060033.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505060033.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505060033.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505060033.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1746489601&span=3596 No] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250506_0030 AIA] || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-06 2025-05-06] || 16:20 || C2.3 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/06/gev_20250506_1618/index.html N04 W21] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505061620.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505061620.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505061620.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505061620.fits download FITS] || [No] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250506_1618 AIA] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-06 2025-05-06] || 17:05 || C4.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/06/gev_20250506_1702/index.html N03 W21] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505061705.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505061705.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505061705.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505061705.fits download FITS] || [No] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250506_1702 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-06 2025-05-06] || 17:05 || C4.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/06/gev_20250506_1702/index.html N03 W21] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505061705.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505061705.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505061705.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505061705.fits download FITS] || [No] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250506_1702 AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-09 2025-05-09] || 16:25 || B8.1 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505091625.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505091625.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505091625.fits download FITS] || [No] || [AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-09 2025-05-09] || 16:25 || B8.1 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505091625.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505091625.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505091625.fits download FITS] || [No] || [AIA] || | ||


























































































































































































































































