2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→April) |
No edit summary |
||
| (47 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-31 2025-03-31] || 20:48 || C3.3 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312048.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312048.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743452402&span=3596 No] || [AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-31 2025-03-31] || 20:48 || C3.3 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312048.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312048.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743452402&span=3596 No] || [AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-31 2025-03-31] || 21:47 || C2.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/31/gev_20250331_2141/index.html S16 E56] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312147.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312147.fits download FITS] || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-31 2025-03-31] || 21:47 || C2.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/31/gev_20250331_2141/index.html S16 E56] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312147.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312147.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743456602&span=3596 Yes?] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250331_2141 AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-31 2025-03-31] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-31 2025-03-31] || 23:02 || C2.2 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/31/gev_20250331_2300/index.html S16 E55] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312302.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503312302.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743461402&span=3596 No] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250331_2300 AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
! Date || Time (UT) || GOES Class || Position || TP Spectrogram || XP Spectrogram || STIX Coverage || AIA Movie || EOVSA Images || Comments | ! Date || Time (UT) || GOES Class || Position || TP Spectrogram || XP Spectrogram || STIX Coverage || AIA Movie || EOVSA Images || Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-31 2025-04-01] || 00:13 || C4.1 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504010013.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504010013.fits download FITS] || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-31 2025-04-01] || 00:13 || C4.1 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504010013.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504010013.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743465002&span=3596 No] || [AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-01 2025-04-01] || 14:56 || C2.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/01/gev_20250401_1458/index.html N18 W15] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504011456.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504011456.fits download FITS] || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-01 2025-04-01] || 14:56 || C2.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/01/gev_20250401_1458/index.html N18 W15] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504011456.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504011456.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743518402&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250401_1458 AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-01 2025-04-01] || 19:35 || C4.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/01/gev_20250401_1929/index.html S18 E47] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504011935.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504011935.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504011935.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504011935.fits download FITS] || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-01 2025-04-01] || 19:35 || C4.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/01/gev_20250401_1929/index.html S18 E47] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504011935.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504011935.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504011935.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504011935.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743534602&span=3596 No?] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250401_1929 AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-01 2025-04-01] || 22:03 || C3.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/01/gev_20250401_2200/index.html S19 E45] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504012203.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504012203.fits download FITS] || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-01 2025-04-01] || 22:03 || C3.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/01/gev_20250401_2200/index.html S19 E45] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504012203.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504012203.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743544202&span=3596 No?] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250401_2200 AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-01 2025-04-01] || 22:26 || M2.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/01/gev_20250401_2218/index.html S18 E46] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504012226.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504012226.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504012226.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504012226.fits download FITS] || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-01 2025-04-01] || 22:26 || M2.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/01/gev_20250401_2218/index.html S18 E46] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504012226.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504012226.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504012226.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504012226.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743544202&span=3596 No?] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250401_2218 AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-03 2025-04-03] || 14:32 || C4.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/04/gev_20250404_1434/index.html S23 W29]|| No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504031432.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504031432.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743689402&span=3596 No] || [AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-03 2025-04-03] || 14:32 || C4.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/04/gev_20250404_1434/index.html S23 W29]|| No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504031432.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504031432.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743689402&span=3596 No] || [AIA] || | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-04 2025-04-05] || 01:11 || C4.8 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/05/gev_20250405_0105/index.html S13 W08]|| No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504050111.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504050111.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743814203&span=3592 No?] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250405_0105 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-04 2025-04-05] || 01:11 || C4.8 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/05/gev_20250405_0105/index.html S13 W08]|| No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504050111.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504050111.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743814203&span=3592 No?] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250405_0105 AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-05 2025-04-05] || 15:02 || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-05 2025-04-05] || 15:02 || C2.8 || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504051502.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504051502.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743864000&span=3596 No?] || [AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04- | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-05 2025-04-05] || 23:48 || C2.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/05/gev_20250405_2346/index.html S13 W20] || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504052348.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504052348.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04- | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-06 2025-04-06] || 22:25 || C2.0 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/06/gev_20250406_2223/index.html S11 W01] || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504062225.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504062225.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743976800&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250406_2223 AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04- | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-07 2025-04-07] || 15:01 || C3.0 || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504071501.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504071501.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744037403&span=3595 Yes?] || [AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-09 2025-04-09] || 17:29 || || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504091729.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504091729.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-08 2025-04-08] || 22:18 || M1.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/08/gev_20250408_2208/index.html S15 W47] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504082218.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504082218.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504082218.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504082218.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744148403&span=8396 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250408_2208 AIA] || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-08 2025-04-09] || 01:05 || C1.9 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/09/gev_20250409_0102/index.html S17 W50] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504090105.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504090105.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504090105.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504090105.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-09 2025-04-09] || 17:29 || C9.0 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/09/gev_20250409_1722/index.html S44 E84] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504091729.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504091729.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744218003&span=3596 No] || [AIA] || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-11 2025-04-11] || 16:21 || C7.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/11/gev_20250411_1614/index.html N07 W47] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504111621.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504111621.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504111621.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504111621.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 16:42 || C4.8 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121642.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121642.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 19:23 || C4.1 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121923.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121923.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 19:42 || C5.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/12/gev_20250412_1941/index.html N07 W60] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121942.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121942.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 20:58 || C7.9 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/12/gev_20250412_2044/index.html N08 W61] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504122058.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504122058.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504122058.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504122058.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 21:54 || M1.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/12/gev_20250412_2117/index.html N09 W67] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504122154.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504122154.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504122154.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504122154.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 22:27 || M1.3 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/12/gev_20250412_2117/index.html N09 W67] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504122227.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504122227.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 22:49 || M1.1 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504122249.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504122249.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-13 2025-04-13] || 18:49 || M3.2 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/13/gev_20250413_1838/index.html N07 W77] || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744568400&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250413_1838 AIA] || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-13 2025-04-13] || 22:01 || M1.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/13/gev_20250413_2155/index.html N08 W75] || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504132201.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504132201.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744579800&span=7196 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250413_2155 AIA] || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-13 2025-04-14] || 00:17 || C6.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/14/gev_20250414_0014/index.html N07 W80] || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504140017.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504140017.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744587000&span=7196 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250414_0014 AIA] || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-14 2025-04-14] || 21:08 || C2.7 || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504142108.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504142108.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-17 2025-04-17] || 22:01 || C2.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/17/gev_20250417_2200/index.html S00 E39]|| No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504172201.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504172201.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-18 2025-04-18] || 21:13 || C1.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/18/gev_20250418_2111/index.html N10 E50] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504182113.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504182113.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504182113.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504182113.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-19 2025-04-19] || 16:26 || C4.3 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/19/gev_20250419_1623/index.html S30 E43] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504191626.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504191626.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504191626.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504191626.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-22 2025-04-22] || 00:59 || C9.9 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/22/gev_20250422_0054/index.html S06 E75] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504220059.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504220059.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504220059.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504220059.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-22 2025-04-22] || 21:10 || C1.8 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/22/gev_20250422_2103/index.html N12 E01] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504222110.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504222110.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504222110.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504222110.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||

























































































































































































































