2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→March) |
(→March) |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-27 2025-03-27] || 00:27 || M2.1 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503270027.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503270027.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503270027.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503270027.fits download FITS] || [Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250327_0018 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-27 2025-03-27] || 00:27 || M2.1 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503270027.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503270027.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503270027.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503270027.fits download FITS] || [Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250327_0018 AIA] || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-27 2025-03-27] || 22:21 || M || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503272221.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503272221.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503272221.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503272221.fits download FITS] || [Yes] || [AIA] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||









































































































































































