2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→March) |
(→March) |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-24 2025-03-25] || 00:41 || C3.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/25/gev_20250325_0036/index.html N06 W65] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503250041.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503250041.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503250041.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503250041.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-24 2025-03-25] || 00:41 || C3.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/25/gev_20250325_0036/index.html N06 W65] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503250041.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503250041.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503250041.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503250041.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-25 2025-03-25] || 20:44 || C2.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/25/gev_20250325_2039/index.html N14 E60] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503252044.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503252044.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-26 2025-03-26] || 19:17 || C7.0 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503261917.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503261917.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503261917.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503261917.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743015000&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250326_1910 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-26 2025-03-26] || 19:17 || C7.0 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503261917.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503261917.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503261917.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503261917.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1743015000&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250326_1910 AIA] || | ||












































































































































































