2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-03 2025-04-03] || 14:32 || C4.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/04/gev_20250404_1434/index.html S23 W29]|| [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504031432.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504031432.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504031432.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-03 2025-04-03] || 14:32 || C4.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/04/gev_20250404_1434/index.html S23 W29]|| [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504031432.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504031432.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504031432.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-05 2025-04-05] || 01:11 || C4.8 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/05/gev_20250405_0105/index.html S13 W08]|| [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504050111.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504050111.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504050111.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||






































































































































































































