2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→April) |
(→April) |
||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 19:23 || C4.1 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121923.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121923.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 19:23 || C4.1 || || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121923.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121923.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 19:42 || C5.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/12/gev_20250412_1941/index.html N07 W60] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121942.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121942.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-13 2025-04-13] || 18:49 || M3.2 || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744568400&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250413_1838 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-13 2025-04-13] || 18:49 || M3.2 || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744568400&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250413_1838 AIA] || | ||










































































































































































































