2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→April) |
||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-22 2025-04-22] || 21:10 || C1.8 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/22/gev_20250422_2103/index.html N12 E01] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504222110.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504222110.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504222110.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504222110.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-22 2025-04-22] || 21:10 || C1.8 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/22/gev_20250422_2103/index.html N12 E01] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504222110.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504222110.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504222110.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504222110.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-23 2025-04-23] || 21:57 || C1.7 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/23/gev_20250423_2152/index.html S12 E27] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504232157.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504232157.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||


























































































































































































































