2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→May) |
(→May) |
||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-10 2025-05-10] || 16:18 || C5.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/10/gev_20250510_1616/index.html N10 W77] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505101618.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505101618.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505101618.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505101618.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1746892802&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250510_1616 AIA]|| || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-10 2025-05-10] || 16:18 || C5.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/10/gev_20250510_1616/index.html N10 W77] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505101618.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505101618.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505101618.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505101618.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1746892802&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250510_1616 AIA]|| || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-10 2025-05-11] || 01:18 || C1.2 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/11/gev_20250511_0117/index.html N07 W79] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505110118.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505110118.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505110118.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505110118.fits download FITS] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||

































































































































































































































































