2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→March) |
(→March) |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-04 2025-03-04] || 16:19 || C4.0 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/04/gev_20250304_1617/index.html S14 E37] ||[[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503041619.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503041619.fits download FITS] <br/>No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503041619.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503041619.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1741104002&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250304_1617 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-04 2025-03-04] || 16:19 || C4.0 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/03/04/gev_20250304_1617/index.html S14 E37] ||[[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503041619.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503041619.fits download FITS] <br/>No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503041619.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503041619.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1741104002&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250304_1617 AIA] || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-23 2025-03-23] || 00:44 || C3.7 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503230044.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503230044.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503230044.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503230044.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-23 2025-03-23] || 00:44 || C3.7 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503230044.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503230044.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503230044.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503230044.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-23 2025-03-23] || 00:44 || C3.7 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503230044.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503230044.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503230044.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503230044.fits download FITS] || || || | ||



































































































































































