2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→March) |
(→March) |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-21 2025-03-21] || 15:54 || || || || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503211554.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503211554.fits download FITS] || [Yes] || [AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-21 2025-03-21] || 15:54 || || || || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503211554.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503211554.fits download FITS] || [Yes] || [AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-23 2025-03-23] || 00:44 || C3.7 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503230044.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503230044.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503230044.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503230044.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-23 2025-03-23] || 17:59 || C1.9 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503231759.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503231759.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503231759.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503231759.fits download FITS] || [Yes] || [AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-03-23 2025-03-23] || 17:59 || C1.9 || || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503231759.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202503231759.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503231759.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202503231759.fits download FITS] || [Yes] || [AIA] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||



































































































































































