2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→April) |
(→April) |
||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-11 2025-04-11] || 16:21 || C7.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/11/gev_20250411_1614/index.html N07 W47] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504111621.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504111621.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504111621.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504111621.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-11 2025-04-11] || 16:21 || C7.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/11/gev_20250411_1614/index.html N07 W47] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504111621.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504111621.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504111621.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504111621.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-12 2025-04-12] || 16:42 || C4.8 || || || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121642.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504121642.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-13 2025-04-13] || 18:49 || M3.2 || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744568400&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250413_1838 AIA] || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-13 2025-04-13] || 18:49 || M3.2 || || No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504131849.fits download FITS] || [https://datacenter.stix.i4ds.net/view/plot/lightcurves?start=1744568400&span=3596 Yes] || [https://www.lmsal.com/hek/her?cmd=view-voevent&ivorn=ivo://helio-informatics.org/FL_SSWLatestEvents_gev_20250413_1838 AIA] || | ||








































































































































































































