2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→April) |
(→April) |
||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-17 2025-04-17] || 22:01 || C2.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/17/gev_20250417_2200/index.html S00 E39]|| No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504172201.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504172201.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-17 2025-04-17] || 22:01 || C2.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/17/gev_20250417_2200/index.html S00 E39]|| No Enough Flux|| [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504172201.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504172201.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-18 2025-04-18] || 21:13 || C1.4 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/18/gev_20250418_2111/index.html N10 E50] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504182113.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504182113.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504182113.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504182113.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||



















































































































































































































