2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→April) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-19 2025-04-19] || 16:26 || C4.3 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/19/gev_20250419_1623/index.html S30 E43] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504191626.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504191626.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504191626.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504191626.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-19 2025-04-19] || 16:26 || C4.3 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/19/gev_20250419_1623/index.html S30 E43] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504191626.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504191626.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504191626.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504191626.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-22 2025-04-22] || 00:59 || C9.9 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/22/gev_20250422_0054/index.html S06 E75] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504220059.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202504220059.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504220059.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504220059.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||























































































































































































































