2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→April) |
(→April) |
||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-23 2025-04-23] || 21:57 || C1.7 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/23/gev_20250423_2152/index.html S12 E27] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504232157.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504232157.fits download FITS] || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-23 2025-04-23] || 21:57 || C1.7 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/23/gev_20250423_2152/index.html S12 E27] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504232157.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504232157.fits download FITS] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-04-23 2025-04-24] || 00:24 || C3.8 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/04/24/gev_20250424_0020/index.html N13 W12] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504240024.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202504240024.fits download FITS] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||



























































































































































































































