2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-10 2025-05-10] || 01:00 || C3.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/10/gev_20250510_0055/index.html N08 W67] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505100058.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505100058.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505100058.fits download FITS] || || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-10 2025-05-10] || 01:00 || C3.1 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/10/gev_20250510_0055/index.html N08 W67] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505100058.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505100058.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505100058.fits download FITS] || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-10 2025-05-10] || 16:18 || C5.5 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/10/gev_20250510_1616/index.html N10 W77 ] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505101618.png|thumb|center|100px|]] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505101618.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505101618.fits download FITS] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||


























































































































































































































































