2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→May) |
(→May) |
||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-11 2025-05-11] || 14:14 || C1.3 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/11/gev_20250511_1412/index.html N10 W89] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505111414.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505111414.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505111414.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505111414.fits download FITS] || || || || | | [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-11 2025-05-11] || 14:14 || C1.3 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/11/gev_20250511_1412/index.html N10 W89] || [[File:eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505111414.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_tp.flare_id_202505111414.fits download FITS] || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505111414.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505111414.fits download FITS] || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://ovsa.njit.edu/browser/?suntoday_date=2025-05-11 2025-05-11] || 16:15 || C2.6 || [https://www.lmsal.com/solarsoft/latest_events_archive/events_summary/2025/05/11/gev_20250511_1607/index.html N09 W89] || No Enough Flux || [[File:eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505111615.png|thumb|center|100px|]] [http://ovsa.njit.edu/events/2025/eovsa.spec_xp.flare_id_202505111615.fits download FITS] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||




































































































































































































































































